PPGRACI | (92)33051181 R: 2210 |

Turma 2015

Matrícula

Nome do Aluno

2150510

ADRIANE ALVES BYRON DE SOUZA

2150508

ANTÔNIO OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO

2150511

DAVI MENDES COSTA - TITULADO

2130084

EDUARDO MENDES GARCIA

2150504

HIGINO FELIPE FIGUEIREDO

2150514

JEFFERSON MOREIRA DE MEDEIROS

2150516

JÚLIO FRANCISCO ARCE FLÔRES

2150515

MANOEL JESUS PINHEIRO COELHO JUNIOR

2150517

MARCOS GEORGE DE SOUZA LEAO - TITULADO

2150507

MARIA CAROLINA COUTINHO XAVIER SOARES

2150506

NAÍZA MENEZES MEDEIROS ABRAHIM - TITULADO

2150509

PRISCILA GUSMÃO DA SILVA FERREIRA - TITULADO

2150512

RICARDO GÓES FIGUEIRAS

2150503

SIMÃO GONÇALVES MADURO

2150505

TICIANE DA COSTA MARTINS - TITULADO

2150513

VANDERSON ANTONIO BARBOZA DE ARAÚJO

 

Turma 2016

Matrícula

Nome do Aluno

2160470

AGNALDO BARROSO DOS SANTOS

2160471

ALEX MARIANO ROSA DA SILVA

2160472

ALFREDO HONÓRIO DE VALOIS COELHO

2160473

ANDRÉ LUIZ DOMINGUES

2160474

ANFREMON D´AMAZONAS MONTEIRO NETO

2160475

BRUNO JOSE DA COSTA MEDEIROS

2160476

BRUNO MONÇÃO PAOLINO

2160477

CÉLIO HENRIQUE DE MELO

2160478

CHRISTIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA

2160479

DENIS ESTEVES RAID

2160480

DÊNISSON GUEDES PONTES

2160481

EDUARDO LIMA DE ABREU

2160482

ENIO BARRETO CARNEIRO

2160483

HELENO LIMA SERRÃO

2160485

MARCOS VELLUDO BERNARDES

216048

ROSEMEYRE DONATO DE BRITO CALDAS

2160486

SUZY DAMASCENO PEDROSA LOPES

2160487

VERONICA CHASSE THURLER MICCHI

 

Turma 2017

2170646

ÁBNER SOUZA PAZ 

2170647

CINTIA CARDOSO PINHEIRO  

2170650

DULCYANE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA  

2170652

ENRIQUE ALBERTO SOTO GUTIERREZ  

2170653

EULER ESTEVES RIBEIRO FILHO  

2170655

FLÁVIO AUGUSTO OLIVA MELO  

2170656

HELIAMARA FERREIRA MAIA TELES  

2170658

INGRID LOUREIRO DE QUEIROZ LIMA  

2170659

IZA REGIA AZEVEDO DE CARVALHO  

2170648

JOSÉ MARIA CABRAL JUNIOR  

2170657

MEDRE HENRIQUE ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA  

2170649

POLLYANNA D’ÁVILA LEITE  

2170654

RAFAEL REIS DE SOUZA 

2170651

WENDELL JACKSON DE MACÊDO CALDAS  

 

Produzido por :